2026 Toyota Sienna Colors

The 2026 Toyota Sienna is listed in 24 exterior colors across 20,909 US new listings. The most common is Midnight Black Metallic (16.6% of inventory); the scarcest with real inventory is Beige (0.2%). Shares are live market data — what dealers actually stock, not just the brochure palette.

Updated 2026-10-22 from live US new-car inventory.

All 2026 Sienna colors, ranked by availability

Exterior colors of the 2026 Toyota Sienna ranked by US new-inventory share
RankColorShare of listingsAvailability
1Midnight Black Metallic16.6%
2Heavy Metal13%
3Wind Chill Pearl12.1%
4Ice Cap11.5%
5Cement10.7%
6Blueprint8.6%
7Cypress7.4%
8Ruby Flare Pearl4.4%
9Heavy Metal 12.1%
10Wind Chill Pearl 12%
11Heavy Metal [extra_cost_color]1.5%
12Heavy Metal 211.4%
13Wind Chill Pearl 211.3%
14Wind Chill Pearl [extra_cost_color]1.2%
15Ruby Flare Pearl 10.6%
16Ruby Flare Pearl [extra_cost_color]0.5%
17Ruby Flare Pearl 210.5%
18Midnight Black0.4%
19White0.3%
20Gray0.3%
21Black0.3%
22Midnight Black Metal0.2%
23Pearl0.2%
24Beige0.2%

By color family

Gray · 29.2%White · 29.1%Black · 17.6%Blue · 8.9%Green · 7.4%Red · 6.1%Beige · 0.2%

Buying a specific Sienna? Verify its factory color on the window sticker.

A listing's “color” field is dealer-entered. The original window sticker shows the exact factory paint line for that VIN — plus every option the car shipped with, so repaints and mis-listed cars show themselves.

Look up by VIN

2025 Sienna colors · all models · Toyota years to avoid